Is Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (30 Count) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (30 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (30 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Propel Electrolyte Water Beverage Mix Kiwi Strawberry Naturally Flavored, 0.08 oz/10 Count
bubly Sparkling Water, Cherry, 12 oz Cans., 8 Count
Bumble Bee Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water Cans 3 Count
PEACH FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PEACH
Where to buy
Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (30 Count) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


