Is Perrier Pineapple Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors.
Check Perrier Pineapple Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Pineapple Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Del Destino Golden Pineapple with coconut water naturally flavored
Maison Perrier Lime Flavored Sparkling Water, 16.9 FL OZ Plastic Water Bottle (6 Count)
Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Water Cans Pineapple 250mL x 6 pack
Where to buy
Perrier Pineapple Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


