Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PERRIER, SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check PERRIER, SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? PERRIER, SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER | Spoonful