Is Perry's Ice Cream Dark Chocolate Pretzel Premium Ice Cream, Dark Chocolate Pretzel Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, PRETZEL SWIRLS [SOYBEAN OIL, PRETZEL PIECES (WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, YEAST, BAKING SODA], POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), COCONUT OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BASE [SUGAR, WATER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP], SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILKFAT, WHEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE.
Check Perry's Ice Cream Dark Chocolate Pretzel Premium Ice Cream, Dark Chocolate Pretzel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perry's Ice Cream Dark Chocolate Pretzel Premium Ice Cream, Dark Chocolate Pretzel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


