Is Perrys Ice Cream Ice Cream, Premium, Peanut Butter Cup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Liquid Sugar, Peanut Butter Swirls (Peanuts, Peanut Oil Dextrose, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides), Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Milkfat, Whey Chocolate Liquor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose

Check Perrys Ice Cream Ice Cream, Premium, Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrys Ice Cream Ice Cream, Premium, Peanut Butter Cup is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go