Is Personnelle Calcium 600 Vitamin D 400 IU Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium (Calcium Carbonate), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Corn Starch, Hypromellose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Titanium Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Polyethylene Glycol, Talc, Polydextrose Glycol, Talc, Polydextrose, Magnesium Stearate, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, FD&Blue No. 2 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Red No. 40 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Yellow No. 6 Aluminum Lake.

Check Personnelle Calcium 600 Vitamin D 400 IU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking