Is Baci Assorted Chocolate Hazelnut Truffles 175g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts 29%, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Butter, Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Cocoa Solids: 48% Minimum.
Check Baci Assorted Chocolate Hazelnut Truffles 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baci Assorted Chocolate Hazelnut Truffles 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


