Is Perugina Cappuccino Premium Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Coffee, Sunflower Lecithin, Modified Potato Starch, Natural Flavor, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Milk. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Perugina Cappuccino Premium Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perugina Cappuccino Premium Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


