Is Perugina Cappuccino Premium Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Coffee, Sunflower Lecithin, Modified Potato Starch, Natural Flavor, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Milk. May Contain Tree Nuts.

Check Perugina Cappuccino Premium Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping