Is PEScience Alphamine, Cotton Candy, 84 Servings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Beet Juice Concentrate
Check PEScience Alphamine, Cotton Candy, 84 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEScience Alphamine, Cotton Candy, 84 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEScience Alphamine, Cotton Candy, 84 Servings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


