Is PEScience Prolific Cotton Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
L-Citrulline, Betaine Anhydrous, Taurine, Caffeine (as caffeine anhydrous) and dicaffeine malate), Citicoline, L-Theanine, Rhodiola Rosea, Coffee Fruit Extract Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Beet Root Concentrate
Check PEScience Prolific Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEScience Prolific Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


