Is Pesto and Sun-dried Tomato Pasta Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Penne Pasta 65% (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Sunflower Oil, Baby Leaf Spinach, Regato Cheese 4% (Milk), Lemon Juice, Sun-dried Tomatoes 3%, Red Wine Vinegar, Water, Basil, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Puree, Salt, Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Black Pepper, Antioxidant (Citric Acid)

Check Pesto and Sun-dried Tomato Pasta Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishOn The Go