Is PESTO CUBES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BASIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIMMED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GARLIC, SALT
Check PESTO CUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PESTO CUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Cube
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepSandwich


