Is PESTO POTATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED POTATOES (POTATOES, OLIVE OIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER), BASIL PESTO SAUCE [CANOLA OIL, BASIL, SPINACH, OLIVE OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC PUREE, SALT, WHITE PEPPER].

Check PESTO POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking