Is Pet Neapolitan Vanilla, Strawberry, and Chocolate Premium Ice Cream, Neapolitan Vanilla, Strawberry, and Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK SUGAR CORN SYRUP, SLICED STRAWBERRIES STRAWBERRIES WATER CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS BEET JUICE (COLOR), SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE GUAR GUM SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALL GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN NATURAL FLAVORS BEET JUICE (COLOR), ANNATTO (COLOR)
Check Pet Neapolitan Vanilla, Strawberry, and Chocolate Premium Ice Cream, Neapolitan Vanilla, Strawberry, and Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pet Neapolitan Vanilla, Strawberry, and Chocolate Premium Ice Cream, Neapolitan Vanilla, Strawberry, and Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


