Is Petacones, Quesos, Hard Aged Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, salt, rennet, bacterial culture.

Check Petacones, Quesos, Hard Aged Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Slice, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing