Is Peter Vella Sangria Red Box Wine - 5 Liter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red wine and citrus fruit flavors, sulfites
Check Peter Vella Sangria Red Box Wine - 5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peter Vella Sangria Red Box Wine - 5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peter Vella Sangria Red Box Wine - 5 Liter is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleMeijer
About this product
Wine · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


