Is Peter Vella Sangria Red Box Wine - 5 Liter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

red wine and citrus fruit flavors, sulfites

Check Peter Vella Sangria Red Box Wine - 5 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peter Vella Sangria Red Box Wine - 5 Liter is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleMeijer

About this product

Wine · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking