Is Peterbrooke Chocolatier Chocolate Novelty Foils Medium Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin), Processed On Equipment Which Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts (almonds, Pecans, Cashews, Hazelnuts)

Check Peterbrooke Chocolatier Chocolate Novelty Foils Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping