Is Peterbrooke Chocolatier Chocolate Novelty Foils Medium Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin), Processed On Equipment Which Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts (almonds, Pecans, Cashews, Hazelnuts)
Check Peterbrooke Chocolatier Chocolate Novelty Foils Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peterbrooke Chocolatier Chocolate Novelty Foils Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


