Is PETERS DARK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (BELGIAN CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), MILK.

Check PETERS DARK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PETERS DARK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go