Is PETERS DARK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (BELGIAN CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), MILK.
Check PETERS DARK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PETERS DARK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
PETERS DARK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


