Is Peters Maxibon That's Mint 4 pack Egg Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil and or Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Solids, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Origin Emulsifiers 477, 471, 322 (Soy), 492, Vegetable Gum (412), Malt Extract (Barley), Raising Agent (500), Flavours, Salt, Colours (141, 100), Peppermint Oil (0.01%).
Check Peters Maxibon That's Mint 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peters Maxibon That's Mint 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Peters Maxibon That's Mint 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen


