Is Peter's Yard Rosemary & Sea Salt Sourdough Crackers 90g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), Rye Flour, Sourdough 21% ( Rye Flour, Water), Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt (Cornish) 1%, Muscovado Sugar, Dried Rosemary Leaves 0.5%, Dried Thyme Leaves, Black Pepper

Check Peter's Yard Rosemary & Sea Salt Sourdough Crackers 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peter's Yard Rosemary & Sea Salt Sourdough Crackers 90g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go