Is Petit Beurre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Invert Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder (By Cow's Milk), Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifier (Soja Lecithin), Nature Identical Flavour (Vanilla), Flour Treatment Agent (Sodium Metabisulfites)
Check Petit Beurre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petit Beurre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


