Is Petit Pot Rice Pudding Coconut Org - 3.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Mil (Organic), Rice (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Natural Vanilla Flavor (Organic), Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean Seeds (Organic).

Check Petit Pot Rice Pudding Coconut Org - 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Petit Pot Rice Pudding Coconut Org - 3.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go