Is Petit Pot - Set Style Plain Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, M, F,: 3,2%
Check Petit Pot - Set Style Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petit Pot - Set Style Plain Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Petit Pot - Set Style Plain Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


