Is Petit Pot Vanilla Bean Creamy French Dessert, Vanilla Bean Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUGARED EGG YOLKS, RICE STARCH, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, VANILLA BEAN SEED.

Check Petit Pot Vanilla Bean Creamy French Dessert, Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast