Is PETITE CINNAMON ROLLS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), UNSALTED BUTTER, WATER, EGGS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, POWDER SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK, CINNAMON, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SALT YEAST, VANILLA, RAISIN JUICE..

Check PETITE CINNAMON ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep