Is PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SPICES, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, DRIED CILANTRO, DEHYDRATED ONION, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TOASTED SESAME OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep