Is PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY, & GREEN PEPPER, ONION, CELERY, & GREEN PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY, & GREEN PEPPER, ONION, CELERY, & GREEN PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep