Is PETITE POTATOES & GREEN BEANS IN LEMON SHALLOT BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAMER POTATOES, PETITE GREEN BEANS, LEMON SHALLOT BUTTER SAUCE (CREAM, WATER, GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, LEMON JUICE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON PEELS, SOYBEAN OIL, SHALLOTS, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER).

Check PETITE POTATOES & GREEN BEANS IN LEMON SHALLOT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? PETITE POTATOES & GREEN BEANS IN LEMON SHALLOT BUTTER | Spoonful