Is PETITE RED POTATOES, PETITE RED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PETITE RED POTATOES.
Check PETITE RED POTATOES, PETITE RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PETITE RED POTATOES, PETITE RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
PETITE RED POTATOES, PETITE RED is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBland
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish


