Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is PETITPOT POT RICE PUDDING, 2 CT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cream, Organic Rice, Organic Sugar Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla Seeds.

Check PETITPOT POT RICE PUDDING, 2 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PETITPOT POT RICE PUDDING, 2 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? PETITPOT POT RICE PUDDING, 2 CT | Spoonful