Is PETITS PAINS, KOUIGN - AMANN SWEET BUTTERY PASTRY, APPLE, APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED MALTED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SLICED APPLES (APPLE, WATER, CITRIC ACID), DRY BUTTER, SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, EGGS, YEAST, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CINNAMON, DOUGH CONDITIONER (WHEAT GLUTEN, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES)

Check PETITS PAINS, KOUIGN - AMANN SWEET BUTTERY PASTRY, APPLE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButteryFruitySweet
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking