Is Pez Candy, Guardians Of The Galaxy, Novelty Candy and 2 Dispensers Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
List For Pez Candy: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Adipic Acid, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel & Palm Oil, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Fd&c Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2
Check Pez Candy, Guardians Of The Galaxy, Novelty Candy and 2 Dispensers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pez Candy, Guardians Of The Galaxy, Novelty Candy and 2 Dispensers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Pez Candy, Guardians Of The Galaxy, Novelty Candy and 2 Dispensers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


