Is PEZ, DISNEP FROZEN CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS LIST FOR PEZ CANDY (EXCEPT CHOCOALTE): SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ADIPIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL & PALM OILS AND SOYBEAN OIL MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2. INGREDIENTS LIST FOR PEZ CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CANDY: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL & PALM OILS AND SOYBEAN OIL MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR.

Check PEZ, DISNEP FROZEN CANDY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEZ, DISNEP FROZEN CANDY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go