Is Pez Easter Dispenser - 0.58 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
list for pez candy: sugar, corn syrup, adipic acid, hydrogenated palm kernel & palm oil, mono & diglycerides, natural & artificial flavors, artificial colors fd&c red 3, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 2
Check Pez Easter Dispenser - 0.58 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pez Easter Dispenser - 0.58 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pez Easter Dispenser - 0.58 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


