Is PEZ Paw Patrol candy dispenser Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup (from wheat), acid (297), hydrogenated palm fat, emulsifier (471), flavour, fruit and plant concentrate (concentrate of safflower, lemon juice concentrate), yellow colour (concentrates of apple, carrot, safflower, sweet potato), orange colour (concentrates of grape, blackcurrant and black carrots), lightened colour (concentrates of blackcurrant and black carrots), red colour
Check PEZ Paw Patrol candy dispenser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEZ Paw Patrol candy dispenser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


