Is PEZ® Trolls Candy Dispenser - Assorted Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar , Corn Syrup , Adipic Acid , Hydrogenated Palm Kernel and Palm Oil , Mono & Diglycerides , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Artificial Colors Red 3 , Yellow 5 , Yellow 6 , Blue 2 .
Check PEZ® Trolls Candy Dispenser - Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEZ® Trolls Candy Dispenser - Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEZ® Trolls Candy Dispenser - Assorted is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


