Is Pf Snacks Raisin and Nut Mix, Raisin and Nut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK RAISINS (CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), GOLDEN RAISINS (RAISINS, SULFUR DIOXIDE), UNSALTED PEANUTS (ROASTED IN PEANUT OIL), RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAW PEPITAS, WALNUT PIECES, UNSALTED CASHEWS (ROASTED IN SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL).

Check Pf Snacks Raisin and Nut Mix, Raisin and Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping