Is PFEIFFER, CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, EGG YOLK, GARLIC*, ONION*, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, BELL PEPPERS*, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW #5.
Check PFEIFFER, CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PFEIFFER, CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


