Is Pflanzen Creme (Bratfett) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pflanzliche Öle (Rapsöl, Rapsöl ganz gehärtet) Wasser Olivenöl (5%) Speisesalz, Emulgatoren (Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren Lecithine), Konservierungsstoff Kaliumsorbat, Säuerungsmittel Citronensäure, Aroma, Farbstoff. Cortin Stickstoff.
Check Pflanzen Creme (Bratfett) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pflanzen Creme (Bratfett) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


