Is PG Tips Decaf Black Tea 70 Tea Bags 203g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Black Tea¹, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check PG Tips Decaf Black Tea 70 Tea Bags 203g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PG Tips Decaf Black Tea 70 Tea Bags 203g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? PG Tips Decaf Black Tea 70 Tea Bags 203g | Spoonful