Is PG Tips Original Black Tea 80 Tea Bags 232g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea¹, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check PG Tips Original Black Tea 80 Tea Bags 232g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PG Tips Original Black Tea 80 Tea Bags 232g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PG Tips Original Black Tea 80 Tea Bags 232g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


