Is PG Tips Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

English Breakfast: Black Tea (100%). Earl Grey: Black tea, flavouring. Green Tea: Green Tea (100%). Camomile: Camomile. Peppermint: Peppermint. Raspberry: Rosehip, hibiscus, flavouring, raspberry (0.6%), maltodextrin

Check PG Tips Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PG Tips Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusMaltyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep