Is PGX SATISFAST (VANILLA) - 252G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey (From Whey Protein Concentrate & Isolate), Pgx (Polyglycoplex), Amorphophallus Konjac, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Bromelain (Ananas Comosus), Stem, Pu, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, Enzyme Blend (Protease, Papain, Lipase)

Check PGX SATISFAST (VANILLA) - 252G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PGX SATISFAST (VANILLA) - 252G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie