Is Phat Almond Flour Crackers Cracked Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Almond Flour, Egg Whites, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Egg & Almond.

Check Phat Almond Flour Crackers Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go