Is Phat Almond Flour Crackers Rosemary Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Almond Flour, Egg Whites! Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Salt, Garlic, Onion. Rosemary, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Egg & Almond.
Check Phat Almond Flour Crackers Rosemary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phat Almond Flour Crackers Rosemary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


