Is Phettuccine Seaweed Pasta with Durum Semolina Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina (83.4%), Australian Farmed Sea Lettuce (Ulva sp. 8.4%) (2.3%), Egg
Check Phettuccine Seaweed Pasta with Durum Semolina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phettuccine Seaweed Pasta with Durum Semolina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
About this product
Pasta · Pack, ?
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Al Dente?Unknown
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal Prep


